Startech IT Sdn Bhd
Lot 205, Lrg Unta 3 Fu Yen,
Taman Fu Yen Fasa 5,
Jalan Kolam Luyang,
88300 Kota Kinabalu,
Sabah, Malaysia.
 +6088-301372
 +6088-301372

Sarawak
Lot 1804, Lorong Stampin 23B,
93350 Kuching,
Sarawak.
 +6082-462381
 +6082-462381

Sales Executive
 +6016-772 8962
 +6012-700 8962
 +6012-318 8962

Fiber Optic Components

Indoor Fiber 2 Core 9/125um Singlemode

Indoor Fiber Singlemode/Multimode

  
  

Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Singlemode/Multimode

Outdoor Fiber 2Core 9/125um Singlemode

  
  

FAST CONNECTOR CH

SC MULTIMODE FAST CONNECTOR

SC CONNECTOR 3MM SM

SC CONNECTOR 3MM MM

FSA-SC-DP

FSA-SC-SP

FSA-LC-DP

FSA-LC-SP

Indoor/Outdoor lockable Wall Box 16 port

OUTDOOR OPTICAL TERMINATION BOX

Fiber Panel Box

2PORT/2CORE FIBER WALL SOCKET

ST PIGTAIL

SC PIGTAIL

LC PIGTAIL

FC-APC PIGTAIL

ST-ST

ST-MTRJ

ST-LC

ST-FC

ST/FC PATCH PANEL

SC PATCH PANEL

ST_FC PATCH PANEL (SLIDING OUT)

ST-SIMPLEX PATCH PANEL (LIU BOX)

Fiber Optic Splitter

14 Slot Fiber Optic Media Converter Chassis

Splicing tray

Protection Sleeve

MC-SONICVIEW-SMSC-1F1RJ45(A)

MC-SONICVIEW-MMSC-1F1RJ45

media converter

Fiber Modem

FIBER VIDEO MEDIA CONVERTER HDMI EXTENDER TX/RX

FOV-8C1D-1080P-3MP

FOV-1C-TX/RX

FOV-4C1D-720P


Switch to Mobile Version
Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start