Startech IT Sdn Bhd
Lot 205, Lrg Unta 3 Fu Yen,
Taman Fu Yen Fasa 5,
Jalan Kolam Luyang,
88300 Kota Kinabalu,
Sabah, Malaysia.
 +6088-301372
 +6088-301372

Sarawak
Lot 1804, Lorong Stampin 23B,
93350 Kuching,
Sarawak.
 +6082-462381
 +6082-462381

Sales Executive
 +6016-772 8962
 +6012-700 8962
 +6012-318 8962

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC-ST 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-FC 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-LC 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

LC-LC 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-FC 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-LC 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-SC 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-ST 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

ST-LC 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

ST-ST 9/125UM SM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-ST 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-FC 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-LC 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

LC-LC 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-FC 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-LC 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-SC 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-ST 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

ST-LC 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

ST-ST 62.5/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

C-FC OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-LC OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

LC-LC OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-FC OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-LC OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-SC OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

SC-ST OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

ST-LC OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

ST-ST OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M

FC-ST OM3 50/125UM MM DUPLEX 3/5/10/15/20/30M


Switch to Mobile Version
Recent Updates
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start